Movie By Elton John


 Biography Elton John

Elton John

Name : Elton John
Place of birth : Pinner, Middlesex, England, UK
Birthday : 1947-03-25
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.eltonjohn.com/
Popularity : 4.453143
A.K.A : Reginald Kenneth Dwight Elton Hercules John


 Elton John

Elton John is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Elton John Elton John in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Elton John, hope Elton John award nominations to organizations of this world.

Elton John: Elton Hercules John (born Reginald Kenneth Dwight) is an English singer, pianist and composer.He has made appearances in numerous films such as “Born to Boogie” (1972) with Marc Bolan and Ringo Starr;”Tommy” (1975) as the Pinball Wizard; “Spice World” (1997); “The Country Bears” (2002). And in the autobiographies “Elton John: Tantrums & Tiaras” (1997) and “Elton John: Me, Myself & I” (2007).


 Images Elton John

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Elton John Movies