Movie By Oprah Winfrey


 Biography Oprah Winfrey

Oprah Winfrey

Name : Oprah Winfrey
Place of birth : Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA
Birthday : 1954-01-29
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 2.628976
A.K.A : Orpah Gail WinfreyOprah


 Oprah Winfrey

Oprah Winfrey is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Oprah Winfrey Oprah Winfrey in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Oprah Winfrey, hope Oprah Winfrey award nominations to organizations of this world.

Oprah Winfrey: Oprah Winfrey, born Orpah Gail Winfrey on January 29, 1954, is an American television host, actress, producer, and philanthropist, best known for her self-titled, multi-award winning talk show, which has become the highest-rated program of its kind in history. She has been ranked the richest African American of the 20th century, the greatest black philanthropist in American history, and was once the world’s only black billionaire. Winfrey was born into poverty in rural


 Images Oprah Winfrey

Images posters
Images posters


 Oprah Winfrey Movies