Movie By Jim Belushi


 Biography Jim Belushi

Jim Belushi

Name : Jim Belushi
Place of birth : Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birthday : 1954-06-15
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 3.118685
A.K.A : James Adam BelushiJames Belushi


 Jim Belushi

Jim Belushi is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Jim Belushi Jim Belushi in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Jim Belushi, hope Jim Belushi award nominations to organizations of this world.

Jim Belushi: James Adam “Jim” Belushi (born June 15, 1954) is an American actor, comedian and musician. He is best known for his title role of James “Jim” Orenthal on the American sitcom According to Jim. He is the younger brother of the late comic actor John Belushi.


 Images Jim Belushi

Images posters


 Jim Belushi Movies