Movie By Christoph Waltz


 Biography Christoph Waltz

Christoph Waltz

Name : Christoph Waltz
Place of birth : Vienna, Austria
Birthday : 1956-10-04
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 4.589724
A.K.A : Кристоф Вальцكريستوف فالتز克里斯托弗·瓦尔兹크리스토프 발츠クリストフ・ヴァルツคริสทอฟ วัลซ์


 Christoph Waltz

Christoph Waltz is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Christoph Waltz Christoph Waltz in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Christoph Waltz, hope Christoph Waltz award nominations to organizations of this world.

Christoph Waltz: Christoph Waltz (born 4 October 1956) is an Austrian actor who also holds German citizenship. He received international acclaim for his portrayal of SS Colonel Hans Landa in the 2009 film Inglourious Basterds, for which he won the Best Actor Award at the Cannes Film Festival and the BAFTA, Golden Globe and Screen Actors Guild Award for Best Supporting Actor in 2009 and the Academy Award for Best Supporting Actor in 2010.


 Images Christoph Waltz

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Christoph Waltz Movies