Movie By Carrie Fisher


 Biography Carrie Fisher

Carrie Fisher

Name : Carrie Fisher
Place of birth : Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday : 1956-10-21
Deathday : 2016-12-27
Homepage : http://www.carriefisher.com/
Popularity : 5.014583
A.K.A : Carrie Frances Fisher


 Carrie Fisher

Carrie Fisher is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Carrie Fisher Carrie Fisher in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Carrie Fisher, hope Carrie Fisher award nominations to organizations of this world.

Carrie Fisher: Carrie Frances Fisher (21 October 1956 – 27 December 2016) was an American actress, novelist, screenwriter, and lecturer. She is most famous for her portrayal of Princess Leia Organa in the original Star Wars trilogy, her bestselling novel Postcards from the Edge, for which she wrote the screenplay to the film of the same name, and her autobiography Wishful Drinking.


 Images Carrie Fisher

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Carrie Fisher Movies