Movie By Kristen Bell


 Biography Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell

Name : Kristen Bell
Place of birth : Huntington Woods, Michigan, USA
Birthday : 1980-07-18
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 6.015056
A.K.A : Kristen Anne Bell크리스틴 벨


 Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Kristen Bell Kristen Bell in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Kristen Bell, hope Kristen Bell award nominations to organizations of this world.

Kristen Bell: Kristen Bell (born July 18, 1980) is an American actress and voice actress.In 2001, she made her Broadway debut. After moving to Los Angeles, she landed various television guest appearances and small film parts, but she gained fame as the title character on Veronica Mars.Besides her tv and movie roles, she provided the voice and face of Lucy Stillman in the Assassin’s Creed video game series.


 Images Kristen Bell

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Kristen Bell Movies