Movie By Colin Farrell


 Biography Colin Farrell

Colin Farrell

Name : Colin Farrell
Place of birth : Castleknock, Dublin, Ireland
Birthday : 1976-05-31
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 6.177846
A.K.A : Колін ФарреллКолин Фарреллโคลิน ฟาร์เรล科林·法雷尔コリン・ファレル콜린 패럴كولين فاريل


 Colin Farrell

Colin Farrell is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Colin Farrell Colin Farrell in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Colin Farrell, hope Colin Farrell award nominations to organizations of this world.

Colin Farrell: Colin James Farrell (born 31 May 1976) is an Irish actor, who has appeared in films including Tigerland, Daredevil, Miami Vice, Minority Report, Phone Booth, The Recruit, Alexander, S.W.A.T., and In Bruges.


 Images Colin Farrell

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Colin Farrell Movies